14154 90th Ave Seminole, FL 33776
Estimated Value: $312,723 - $360,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,194
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14154 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776 and is currently estimated at $336,431, approximately $281 per square foot. 14154 90th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Bauder Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2025
Sold by
Long Kathleen Jo
Bought by
Long Kathleen Jo and Smith Marvin W
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2018
Sold by
Long Kathleen Jo
Bought by
Long Kathleen Jo and Trust Of Kathleen Jo Long
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2017
Sold by
Long Kathleen Jo
Bought by
Long Kathleen Jo
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2000
Sold by
Cushman Louise B
Bought by
Cushman Louise B
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 1998
Sold by
Gura Jane
Bought by
Cushman Louise B
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$49,900
Interest Rate
7.21%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Long Kathleen Jo | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Long Kathleen Jo | $100 | None Listed On Document | |