14193 E 445 Rd Claremore, OK 74017
Estimated Value: $58,247 - $350,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,862
Sq Ft
$93/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14193 E 445 Rd, Claremore, OK 74017 and is currently estimated at $173,062, approximately $92 per square foot. 14193 E 445 Rd is a home located in Rogers County with nearby schools including Sequoyah Elementary School and Sequoyah High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2021
Sold by
Rhine Randy L and Rhine Joan M
Bought by
Eaton Francis and Eaton Teresa L
Current Estimated Value
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eaton Francis | $49,000 | Apex Ttl & Closing Svcs Llc | |
| Eaton Francis | $49,000 | Apex Ttl & Closing Svcs Llc |
Source: Public Records
Map