Estimated Value: $134,349 - $541,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,313
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1420 Willow Heights Dr, Irwin, PA 15642 and is currently estimated at $409,087, approximately $176 per square foot. 1420 Willow Heights Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Stewartsville Elementary School, Hillcrest Intermediate School, and Norwin Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $6,654 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2025 | $6,426 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2024 | $6,142 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2023 | $5,801 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2022 | $5,752 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2021 | $5,752 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2020 | $5,635 | $48,810 | $5,130 | $43,680 |
| 2019 | $5,442 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
| 2018 | $5,326 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
| 2017 | $5,210 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
| 2016 | $5,005 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
| 2015 | $5,005 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
| 2014 | $4,915 | $48,360 | $5,130 | $43,230 |
Source: Public Records
Map