J
Seller's Agent in 2026
Jennifer Smart
Lennar Realty, Inc.
(910) 617-6298
1,301 Total Sales
This new single-story home is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open-plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well-equipped kitchen and attached patio, perfect for everyday living. In a private corner is the owner's suite with a convenient adjoining bathroom, while on the opposite side of the home are three secondary bedrooms to offer restful retreats. Prices, dimensions and features may vary and are subject to change. Photos are for illustrative purposes only.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Lennar Realty, Inc. License #3389406 Listed on: 03/20/2026
Last Buyer's Agent
Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area
Non-MLS or Out of Area License #nonmls
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/24/2026 04/24/26 | Sold | $335,844 | -5.0% | $184 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/27/2026 03/27/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/20/2026 03/20/26 | For Sale | $353,520 | +5.3% | $194 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/17/2026 03/17/26 | Off Market | $335,844 | -- | -- | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $353,520 | 0.0% | $194 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | For Sale | $353,520 | +2.6% | $194 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/30/2025 09/30/25 | Price Changed | $344,570 | +1.5% | $189 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/04/2025 09/04/25 | Price Changed | $339,379 | 0.0% | $186 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/04/2025 09/04/25 | For Sale | $339,379 | +1.1% | $186 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/25/2025 07/25/25 | Off Market | $335,844 | -- | -- | |
| 07/16/2025 07/16/25 | For Sale | $343,805 | +2.4% | $188 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/10/2025 07/10/25 | Off Market | $335,844 | -- | -- | |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | Price Changed | $343,805 | 0.0% | $188 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | For Sale | $343,805 | +2.4% | $188 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/24/2025 06/24/25 | Off Market | $335,844 | -- | -- | |
| 03/17/2025 03/17/25 | For Sale | $353,715 | +489.5% | $194 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/23/2024 12/23/24 | Sold | $60,000 | 0.0% | -- | View Prior Sale |
| 08/30/2024 08/30/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/29/2024 08/29/24 | For Sale | $60,000 | -- | -- |
J
Seller's Agent in 2026
Jennifer Smart
Lennar Realty, Inc.
(910) 617-6298
1,301 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Non-Member Non-Member Out Of Area
Non-MLS or Out of Area
v
Seller's Agent in 2024
vahid rajabian
M. David Moallem, Inc
(321) 333-7230
365 Total Sales
Source: Space Coast MLS (Space Coast Association of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 1040299
Ask me questions while you tour the home.