3
Beds
2
Baths
720
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 143 Mobile Ln, Ocoee, FL 34761. 143 Mobile Ln is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ocoee Elementary School, Ocoee Middle School, and Ocoee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $566 | $21,149 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $446 | $20,593 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $446 | $19,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $427 | $18,864 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $423 | $18,315 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $402 | $18,062 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $416 | $17,656 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $404 | $17,327 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $404 | $17,606 | $12,000 | $5,606 |
| 2016 | $404 | $18,806 | $12,000 | $6,806 |
| 2015 | $404 | $16,506 | $11,000 | $5,506 |
| 2014 | $404 | $18,823 | $13,317 | $5,506 |
Source: Public Records
Map