143 Pine St Brillion, WI 54110
Estimated Value: $174,680 - $261,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
--
Sq Ft
8,886
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 143 Pine St, Brillion, WI 54110 and is currently estimated at $210,420. 143 Pine St is a home located in Calumet County with nearby schools including Brillion Elementary School, Brillion Middle School, and Brillion High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,487 | $123,200 | $17,800 | $105,400 |
| 2023 | $2,265 | $123,200 | $17,800 | $105,400 |
| 2022 | $2,188 | $123,200 | $17,800 | $105,400 |
| 2021 | $2,111 | $79,300 | $12,900 | $66,400 |
| 2020 | $1,976 | $79,300 | $12,900 | $66,400 |
| 2019 | $2,005 | $79,300 | $12,900 | $66,400 |
| 2018 | $1,857 | $79,300 | $12,900 | $66,400 |
| 2017 | $1,817 | $79,300 | $12,900 | $66,400 |
| 2016 | $1,958 | $75,400 | $12,900 | $62,500 |
| 2015 | $1,899 | $75,400 | $12,900 | $62,500 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map