1432 Roberts Rd Saint Johns, FL 32259
Estimated Value: $580,000 - $764,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,614
Sq Ft
$264/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1432 Roberts Rd, Saint Johns, FL 32259 and is currently estimated at $689,303, approximately $263 per square foot. 1432 Roberts Rd is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Cunningham Creek Elementary School, Switzerland Point Middle School, and Bartram Trail High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,990 | $318,553 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $3,469 | $310,178 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,469 | $301,436 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,469 | $292,656 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,369 | $284,132 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,347 | $275,856 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,335 | $272,047 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,397 | $265,931 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,359 | $260,973 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,346 | $255,605 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,347 | $257,858 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,397 | $256,066 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,409 | $254,034 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map