14320 Sabal Dr Hialeah, FL 33014
Estimated Value: $767,660 - $939,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,865
Sq Ft
$444/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14320 Sabal Dr, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $828,415, approximately $444 per square foot. 14320 Sabal Dr is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Miami Lakes K-8 Center, Miami Lakes Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2015
Sold by
Fernandez Hector and Fernandez Lourdes
Bought by
Fernandez Lourdes and Fernandez Hector
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$345,000
Outstanding Balance
$264,049
Interest Rate
3.74%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$564,366
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2002
Sold by
Pete L Demahy I
Bought by
Fernandez Hector and Fernandez Lourdes
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fernandez Lourdes | $150,000 | Micasa Title Services Inc | |
| Fernandez Hector | $267,000 | -- | |
| Fernandez Hector | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History