NOT LISTED FOR SALE

14323 Avalon St Hudson, FL 34667

2 Beds
2 Baths
864 Sq Ft
-- Built

About This Home

This home is located at 14323 Avalon St, Hudson, FL 34667. 14323 Avalon St is a home located in Pasco County with nearby schools including West Pasco Education Academy, Hudson Middle School, and Hudson High School.

Source: Public Records

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
02/05/2026 02/05/26 Price Changed $54,000 -15.0% $63 / Sq Ft
10/28/2025 10/28/25 Price Changed $63,500 -5.9% $73 / Sq Ft
05/16/2025 05/16/25 For Sale $67,500 -- $78 / Sq Ft

Agents Affiliated with this Home

  • Section Image
See All Agents

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.