14346 Channel Dr Largo, FL 33774
Largo Meadows Park Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
--
Sq Ft
3,049
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 14346 Channel Dr, Largo, FL 33774. 14346 Channel Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Anona Elementary School, Largo High School, and Seminole Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,366 | $90,845 | $68,145 | $22,700 |
| 2024 | $1,333 | $95,345 | $77,353 | $17,992 |
| 2023 | $1,333 | $98,348 | $82,878 | $15,470 |
| 2022 | $1,201 | $86,281 | $73,670 | $12,611 |
| 2021 | $1,037 | $61,153 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $903 | $47,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $857 | $47,279 | $37,868 | $9,411 |
| 2018 | $749 | $36,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $685 | $32,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $627 | $29,933 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $447 | $20,909 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $19,262 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map