R
Seller's Agent in 2012
Rulan Gao
Winzone Realty Inc
Estimated Value: $1,959,318
3Family House In Excellent Location, Great Rent Income, Potential And Investment Opportunity.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Rulan Gao
Winzone Realty Inc Brokerage Phone: 718-886-3200 License #40GA0977793 Listed on: 06/12/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Zeng Wu Xu
Chous Realty Group Inc License #40WU1105897
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 143-55 37Th Avenue Llc | -- | -- | |
| Li Jim | $1,090,000 | -- | |
| Li Zhou | -- | -- | |
| Li Xi | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Li Jim | $300,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Li Xi | $481,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/19/2012 10/19/12 | Sold | $1,090,000 | 0.0% | -- |
| 08/04/2012 08/04/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/12/2012 06/12/12 | For Sale | $1,090,000 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $14,957 | $75,235 | $9,740 | $65,495 |
| 2025 | $14,110 | $74,468 | $10,159 | $64,309 |
| 2024 | $14,110 | $70,253 | $11,189 | $59,064 |
| 2023 | $13,460 | $66,277 | $11,611 | $54,666 |
| 2022 | $11,841 | $87,540 | $18,720 | $68,820 |
| 2021 | $13,194 | $79,860 | $18,720 | $61,140 |
| 2019 | $12,392 | $75,540 | $18,720 | $56,820 |
| 2018 | $11,259 | $55,231 | $11,635 | $43,596 |
| 2017 | $10,651 | $52,247 | $11,719 | $40,528 |
| 2016 | $10,445 | $52,247 | $11,719 | $40,528 |
| 2015 | $5,662 | $51,870 | $12,683 | $39,187 |
| 2014 | $5,662 | $49,077 | $14,270 | $34,807 |
R
Seller's Agent in 2012
Rulan Gao
Winzone Realty Inc
Z
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Zeng Wu Xu
Chous Realty Group Inc
Source: OneKey® MLS
MLS Number: KEY2503092
APN: 05012-0057
Ask me questions while you tour the home.