144 Hickory Ridge Dr St. Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $152,000 - $197,775
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,600
Sq Ft
$108/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 144 Hickory Ridge Dr, St. Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $172,694, approximately $107 per square foot. 144 Hickory Ridge Dr is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2005
Sold by
Rite Development Inc
Bought by
Mpi Realty Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mpi Realty Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $975 | $27,460 | $3,160 | $24,300 |
| 2024 | $10 | $24,724 | $2,633 | $22,091 |
| 2023 | $949 | $24,724 | $2,633 | $22,091 |
| 2022 | $902 | $23,672 | $2,633 | $21,039 |
| 2021 | $891 | $23,672 | $2,633 | $21,039 |
| 2020 | $989 | $25,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $989 | $25,593 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $988 | $25,593 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $988 | $25,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $936 | $25,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $25,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $922 | $25,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map