144 Kings Loop Judsonia, AR 72081
--
Bed
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 144 Kings Loop, Judsonia, AR 72081. 144 Kings Loop is a home located in White County with nearby schools including White County Central Elementary School and White County Central High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $262 | $7,420 | $2,800 | $4,620 |
| 2024 | $250 | $7,420 | $2,800 | $4,620 |
| 2023 | $250 | $7,420 | $2,800 | $4,620 |
| 2022 | $250 | $7,420 | $2,800 | $4,620 |
| 2021 | $250 | $7,420 | $2,800 | $4,620 |
| 2020 | $250 | $6,270 | $1,600 | $4,670 |
| 2019 | $250 | $6,270 | $1,600 | $4,670 |
| 2018 | $250 | $6,270 | $1,600 | $4,670 |
| 2017 | $250 | $6,270 | $1,600 | $4,670 |
| 2016 | $250 | $5,930 | $1,600 | $4,330 |
| 2015 | $250 | $5,930 | $1,800 | $4,130 |
| 2014 | $250 | $5,930 | $1,800 | $4,130 |
Source: Public Records
Map