Landlord's Agent in 2025
Janet Orr
Solid Rock, REALTORS
(918) 237-7889
29 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $185,577 - $197,000
Union Schools-Adorable 3bedroom 1.5 bath. Large family room with fireplace.Eating area off of kitchen. Fenced yard, pet restrictions.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bank Emma | $159,000 | First American Title | |
| Bank Emma | $159,000 | First American Title | |
| Oneal Terrance | $91,000 | Apex Ttl & Closing Svcs Llc | |
| Buckmaster Kathy K | -- | None Available | |
| Buckmaster Kathy K | $82,000 | First Tulsa Title Co | |
| -- | $58,500 | -- | |
| -- | $13,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Buckmaster Kathy K | $65,600 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/26/2025 02/26/25 | Rented | $1,350 | -6.9% | -- | |
| 02/11/2025 02/11/25 | For Rent | $1,450 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/08/2022 03/08/22 | Sold | $159,000 | +6.0% | $133 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 02/11/2022 02/11/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/11/2022 02/11/22 | For Sale | $150,000 | 0.0% | $126 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/30/2019 08/30/19 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 08/08/2019 08/08/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/08/2019 08/08/19 | For Rent | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/29/2019 07/29/19 | Sold | $91,000 | +30.0% | $76 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/03/2019 07/03/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/03/2019 07/03/19 | For Sale | $70,000 | -- | $59 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,321 | $16,976 | $2,238 | $14,738 |
| 2024 | $2,066 | $16,968 | $2,860 | $14,108 |
| 2023 | $2,066 | $16,160 | $2,878 | $13,282 |
| 2022 | $1,400 | $10,511 | $2,772 | $7,739 |
| 2021 | $1,351 | $10,010 | $2,640 | $7,370 |
| 2020 | $1,331 | $10,010 | $2,640 | $7,370 |
| 2019 | $1,347 | $9,782 | $2,236 | $7,546 |
| 2018 | $1,300 | $9,468 | $2,165 | $7,303 |
| 2017 | $1,266 | $10,163 | $2,324 | $7,839 |
| 2016 | $1,198 | $9,867 | $2,640 | $7,227 |
| 2015 | $1,211 | $9,867 | $2,640 | $7,227 |
| 2014 | $1,192 | $9,867 | $2,640 | $7,227 |
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Janet Orr
Solid Rock, REALTORS
(918) 237-7889
29 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2022
Chevon King
Canopy Realty Inc
(918) 269-1425
1 in this area
32 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Crystal Edwards
Solid Rock, REALTORS
(918) 343-3822
1 in this area
50 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2019
Gary Vance
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 691-6226
1 in this area
91 Total Sales
M
Seller's Agent in 2019
Marci Watts
Inactive Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2505848
APN: 77220-94-21-43900
Ask me questions while you tour the home.