14480 Crossroads Loop Sisters, OR 97759
Estimated Value: $829,000 - $911,802
5
Beds
2
Baths
2,640
Sq Ft
$325/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14480 Crossroads Loop, Sisters, OR 97759 and is currently estimated at $858,701, approximately $325 per square foot. 14480 Crossroads Loop is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Sisters Elementary School, Sisters Middle School, and Sisters High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2009
Sold by
Us Bank National Association
Bought by
Johnson Royle D and Johnson Bogusia C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2009
Sold by
Cooper Casie Petersen
Bought by
U S Bank National Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2006
Sold by
Espineira Andy and Cordero Christopher
Bought by
Cooper Casie Petersen
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$316,000
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2006
Sold by
Cooper Casie Petersen
Bought by
Cooper Jeremy and Cooper Casie Petersen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$316,000
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2006
Sold by
Espineira Andy
Bought by
Espineira Andy and Cordero Christopher
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$316,000
Interest Rate
6.69%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property