14485 Grapevine Dr Naples, FL 34114
Reflection Lakes NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $589,000 - $793,257
Studio
--
Bath
2,006
Sq Ft
$355/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14485 Grapevine Dr, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $711,814, approximately $354 per square foot. 14485 Grapevine Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Manatee Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 2014
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Franzese Antonio and Franzese Pina L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Franzese Antonio | $314,706 | North American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,368 | $358,473 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,329 | $348,370 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,329 | $338,223 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,394 | $328,372 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,418 | $318,808 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,337 | $314,406 | $30,845 | $283,561 |
| 2019 | $3,475 | $324,840 | $98,318 | $226,522 |
| 2018 | $0 | $332,750 | $98,318 | $234,432 |
| 2017 | $3,599 | $334,773 | $109,885 | $224,888 |
| 2016 | $3,637 | $338,194 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,969 | $254,363 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $305 | $18,755 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map