145 Adkinson Dr Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $165,000 - $182,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,352
Sq Ft
$129/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 Adkinson Dr, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $174,865, approximately $129 per square foot. 145 Adkinson Dr is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Northwood Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $494 | $67,990 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $482 | $66,074 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $482 | $64,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $476 | $62,282 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $481 | $60,468 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $479 | $59,633 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $477 | $58,292 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $468 | $56,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $468 | $54,936 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $459 | $53,806 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $467 | $53,432 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $441 | $53,008 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map