145 Blair St MacClenny, FL 32063
Estimated Value: $68,366 - $167,000
Studio
1
Bath
570
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 Blair St, MacClenny, FL 32063 and is currently estimated at $120,592, approximately $211 per square foot. 145 Blair St is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Keller Intermediate School, MacClenny Elementary School, and Baker County Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $23,606 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $22,941 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $22,273 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $21,624 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $20,994 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $20,704 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $20,239 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $27,756 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $26,706 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $26,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $24,673 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $24,318 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map