145 Stuart St Pinckney, MI 48169
Estimated Value: $196,000 - $272,110
Studio
1
Bath
1,860
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 Stuart St, Pinckney, MI 48169 and is currently estimated at $250,028, approximately $134 per square foot. 145 Stuart St is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Farley Hill Elementary School, Pathfinder School, and Navigator School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 22, 2003
Sold by
Tracy Steven M and Tracy Jaclynn C
Bought by
Tracy Family Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$130,200
Interest Rate
5.91%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Refi Refinance Of Original Loan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 31, 2002
Sold by
Tracy Steven M
Bought by
Tracy Family Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tracy Family Llc | -- | -- | |
| Tracy Steven M | -- | -- | |
| Tracy Family Llc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |