145 W Evans Mill Rd Fulton, MI 38843
Estimated Value: $124,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,251
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 145 W Evans Mill Rd, Fulton, MI 38843 and is currently estimated at $124,000, approximately $99 per square foot. 145 W Evans Mill Rd is a home located in Itawamba County.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $51 | $450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $51 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $50 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $49 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $49 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $49 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $47 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $47 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $47 | $375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $390 | $44,820 | $6,500 | $38,320 |
| 2014 | $390 | $45,500 | $6,500 | $39,000 |
| 2013 | -- | $40,200 | $6,500 | $33,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map