1450 Windsor Dr Gladstone, OR 97027
Estimated Value: $530,000 - $562,136
1
Bed
1
Bath
1,200
Sq Ft
$456/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1450 Windsor Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027 and is currently estimated at $547,034, approximately $455 per square foot. 1450 Windsor Dr is a home located in Clackamas County with nearby schools including John Wetten Elementary School, Walter L Kraxberger Middle School, and Gladstone High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 19, 2021
Sold by
Eynern Moscato Annelisa M Von and Moscato Gary James
Bought by
Moscato Gary James and Eynern Moscato Annelisa
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$404,000
Outstanding Balance
$365,346
Interest Rate
3.1%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$181,688
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 30, 2019
Sold by
Richter Annelisa M Von Eynern and Von Eynern Annelisa
Bought by
Richter Annelisa M Von Eynern and Moscato Gary James
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$358,923
Interest Rate
4.62%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 6, 2005
Sold by
Laws Joseph F and Laws Katherine E
Bought by
Voneynern Annelisa
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$205,000
Interest Rate
5.74%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 1998
Sold by
Mills Doreen M
Bought by
Laws Joseph F and Laws Katherine E
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property