14519 Dungannon Rd Beverly, OH 45715
Estimated Value: $188,000 - $220,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,276
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14519 Dungannon Rd, Beverly, OH 45715 and is currently estimated at $208,258, approximately $163 per square foot. 14519 Dungannon Rd is a home with nearby schools including Caldwell Elementary School and Caldwell High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,869 | $61,100 | $6,080 | $55,020 |
| 2024 | $1,877 | $61,100 | $6,080 | $55,020 |
| 2023 | $3,397 | $61,100 | $6,080 | $55,020 |
| 2022 | $1,846 | $53,880 | $5,290 | $48,590 |
| 2021 | $1,854 | $53,880 | $5,290 | $48,590 |
| 2020 | $1,683 | $49,080 | $5,290 | $43,790 |
| 2019 | $1,595 | $44,290 | $4,920 | $39,370 |
| 2018 | $1,619 | $44,290 | $4,920 | $39,370 |
| 2017 | $1,624 | $44,290 | $4,920 | $39,370 |
| 2016 | $2,306 | $40,710 | $4,590 | $36,120 |
| 2015 | $2,306 | $40,710 | $4,590 | $36,120 |
| 2014 | $2,306 | $40,710 | $4,590 | $36,120 |
| 2013 | $2,244 | $39,620 | $4,060 | $35,560 |
Source: Public Records
Map