14564 117th Ave Largo, FL 33774
Collins Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $302,586 - $456,000
Studio
1
Bath
965
Sq Ft
$369/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14564 117th Ave, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $356,397, approximately $369 per square foot. 14564 117th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 28, 2005
Sold by
Vigil Natalie R
Bought by
Phiscator Brent D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 19, 2005
Sold by
Phiscator Brian A
Bought by
Phiscator Brent D and Vigil Natalie R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2001
Sold by
Donofrio Robert R
Bought by
Phiscator Brent and Phiscator Brian
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phiscator Brent D | -- | -- | |
| Phiscator Brent D | -- | -- | |
| Phiscator Brent | $62,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Phiscator Brent | $25,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History