146 Patten Point Rd Spruce Head, ME 04859
Estimated Value: $577,980 - $1,128,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,512
Sq Ft
$538/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 146 Patten Point Rd, Spruce Head, ME 04859 and is currently estimated at $813,995, approximately $538 per square foot. 146 Patten Point Rd is a home with nearby schools including Oceanside High School East.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,931 | $383,700 | $193,300 | $190,400 |
| 2024 | $4,547 | $383,700 | $193,300 | $190,400 |
| 2023 | $4,259 | $383,700 | $193,300 | $190,400 |
| 2022 | $3,875 | $383,700 | $193,300 | $190,400 |
| 2021 | $3,741 | $381,700 | $193,300 | $188,400 |
| 2020 | $3,664 | $381,700 | $193,300 | $188,400 |
| 2019 | $3,664 | $381,700 | $193,300 | $188,400 |
| 2018 | $3,260 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
| 2017 | $3,169 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
| 2016 | $3,059 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
| 2015 | $2,986 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
| 2014 | $2,914 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
| 2013 | $2,804 | $364,200 | $193,300 | $170,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map