146 S Field Crest Dr Unit 132 Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $495,352 - $589,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,552
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 146 S Field Crest Dr Unit 132, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $546,838, approximately $214 per square foot. 146 S Field Crest Dr Unit 132 is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including Timberlin Creek Elementary School and Switzerland Point Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 30, 2019
Sold by
Kennedy Michael and Kennedy Kelly
Bought by
Kelley Jill E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$248,000
Outstanding Balance
$214,351
Interest Rate
3.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$332,487
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2013
Sold by
Lennar Homes Llc
Bought by
Kennedy Michael and Kennedy Kelly
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$155,000
Interest Rate
3.91%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kelley Jill E | $318,000 | Homeguard Title & Trust Llc | |
| Kennedy Michael | $275,000 | North American Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History