14610 Graci Rd Folsom, LA 70437
Estimated Value: $242,000 - $395,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,756
Sq Ft
$181/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14610 Graci Rd, Folsom, LA 70437 and is currently estimated at $318,500, approximately $181 per square foot. 14610 Graci Rd is a home located in St. Tammany Parish with nearby schools including Folsom Elementary School, Folsom Junior High School, and Covington High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,608 | $12,970 | $6,915 | $6,055 |
| 2024 | $1,608 | $12,970 | $6,915 | $6,055 |
| 2023 | $1,665 | $11,658 | $6,940 | $4,718 |
| 2022 | $162,605 | $11,658 | $6,940 | $4,718 |
| 2021 | $1,539 | $11,055 | $6,940 | $4,115 |
| 2020 | $1,543 | $11,055 | $6,940 | $4,115 |
| 2019 | $8,111 | $56,552 | $8,880 | $47,672 |
| 2018 | $8,119 | $55,538 | $7,866 | $47,672 |
| 2017 | $8,271 | $55,538 | $7,866 | $47,672 |
| 2016 | $5,618 | $37,247 | $7,866 | $29,381 |
| 2015 | $5,589 | $35,987 | $7,600 | $28,387 |
| 2014 | $12,722 | $85,987 | $57,600 | $28,387 |
| 2013 | -- | $30,585 | $2,198 | $28,387 |
Source: Public Records
Map