14640 Sutherland Ave Naples, FL 34119
Arrowhead-Island Walk NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $414,718 - $455,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,151
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14640 Sutherland Ave, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $436,680, approximately $203 per square foot. 14640 Sutherland Ave is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2017
Sold by
Abruzzese Addolorata
Bought by
Omeara James P
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$280,250
Outstanding Balance
$234,712
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$201,968
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2015
Sold by
Paskert Joan M
Bought by
Abruzzese Addolorata
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2004
Sold by
Waterways Joint Venture Iv
Bought by
Paskert Joan M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$104,000
Interest Rate
5.75%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Omeara James P | $295,000 | Attorney | |