14645 Fitzpatrick Rd Hialeah, FL 33014
Estimated Value: $654,485 - $863,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,212
Sq Ft
$637/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14645 Fitzpatrick Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014 and is currently estimated at $772,371, approximately $637 per square foot. 14645 Fitzpatrick Rd is a home located in Miami-Dade County with nearby schools including Miami Lakes K-8 Center, Miami Lakes Middle School, and Hialeah-Miami Lakes Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2002
Sold by
Armando E Delvalle M and Armando Sharon Delvalle
Bought by
Resillez Robert and Resillez Yvette
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resillez Robert | $235,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Resillez Robert | $187,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Resillez Robert | $41,324 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |