1465 Grey Wolf Dr Imperial, MO 63052
Estimated Value: $323,941 - $415,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
1,724
Sq Ft
$221/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1465 Grey Wolf Dr, Imperial, MO 63052 and is currently estimated at $380,735, approximately $220 per square foot. 1465 Grey Wolf Dr is a home with nearby schools including Windsor High School, St. Joseph Catholic School, and St Johns Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2023
Sold by
Gsell Homes Llc
Bought by
Ricotta Nicholas
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$322,398
Outstanding Balance
$314,693
Interest Rate
6.78%
Estimated Equity
$66,042
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ricotta Nicholas | -- | True Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ricotta Nicholas | $322,398 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,216 | $60,500 | $4,800 | $55,700 |
| 2024 | $4,216 | $55,100 | $4,800 | $50,300 |
| 2023 | $4,216 | $25,800 | $4,800 | $21,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map