147 Annie Hallman Rd Leesville, SC 29070
Estimated Value: $47,000 - $154,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,456
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 147 Annie Hallman Rd, Leesville, SC 29070 and is currently estimated at $100,192, approximately $68 per square foot. 147 Annie Hallman Rd is a home located in Lexington County with nearby schools including Gilbert Elementary School, Gilbert Middle School, and Gilbert High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $79 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2023 | $73 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2022 | $73 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2020 | $221 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2019 | $238 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2018 | $75 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2017 | $73 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2016 | $72 | $488 | $376 | $112 |
| 2014 | $66 | $472 | $392 | $80 |
| 2013 | -- | $470 | $390 | $80 |
Source: Public Records
Map