14772 Tullamore Loop Winter Garden, FL 34787
Estimated Value: $608,000 - $737,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,309
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14772 Tullamore Loop, Winter Garden, FL 34787 and is currently estimated at $658,046, approximately $198 per square foot. 14772 Tullamore Loop is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Lake Whitney Elementary School, Sunridge Middle School, and West Orange High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2016
Sold by
Ortiz Jorge Dominguez
Bought by
Tirbhawan Sylvia and Tirbhawan Premchand Revocable T
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2016
Bought by
Sylvia and Tirbhawan Premchand
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2015
Sold by
Premchand Sylvia Dominguez and Premchand Tirbhawan
Bought by
Ortiz Jorge Dominguez
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2005
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Premchand Tirbhawan and Premchand Sylvia Dominguez
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$266,252
Interest Rate
5.66%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tirbhawan Sylvia | -- | None Available | |
| Sylvia | $100 | -- | |
| Ortiz Jorge Dominguez | -- | None Available | |
| Premchand Tirbhawan | $280,300 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Premchand Tirbhawan | $266,252 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,810 | $344,790 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,405 | $335,725 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,405 | $316,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,274 | $307,534 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,212 | $298,577 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $4,012 | $294,455 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $4,140 | $287,835 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $4,103 | $282,468 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,995 | $276,658 | $42,000 | $234,658 |
| 2016 | $4,625 | $269,558 | $42,000 | $227,558 |
| 2015 | $2,854 | $262,924 | $42,000 | $220,924 |
| 2014 | $2,873 | $267,630 | $40,000 | $227,630 |
Source: Public Records
Map