NOT LISTED FOR SALE

148 Gladiator Dr Saint Joe, AR 72675

3 Beds
2 Baths
1,568 Sq Ft
15.55 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 148 Gladiator Dr, Saint Joe, AR 72675. 148 Gladiator Dr is a home located in Searcy County with nearby schools including St. Joe K-12 School and St. Joe Elementary School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $15 $8,050 $1,490 $6,560
2024 $384 $8,050 $1,490 $6,560
2023 $384 $8,050 $1,490 $6,560
2022 $384 $8,050 $1,490 $6,560
2021 $25 $5,890 $790 $5,100
2020 $25 $5,890 $790 $5,100
2019 $43 $5,890 $790 $5,100
2018 $43 $5,890 $790 $5,100
2017 $23 $6,090 $850 $5,240
2016 $26 $6,085 $850 $5,235
2014 $21 $4,600 $850 $3,750
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.