15 Alma Dr Lisbon, ME 04250
Estimated Value: $227,104 - $281,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,568
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15 Alma Dr, Lisbon, ME 04250 and is currently estimated at $250,526, approximately $159 per square foot. 15 Alma Dr is a home with nearby schools including Lisbon Community School, Philip W. Sugg Middle School, and Lisbon High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,826 | $163,800 | $0 | $163,800 |
| 2024 | $2,283 | $167,900 | $0 | $167,900 |
| 2023 | $1,494 | $70,800 | $0 | $70,800 |
| 2022 | $1,562 | $67,600 | $0 | $67,600 |
| 2021 | $1,565 | $70,800 | $0 | $70,800 |
| 2020 | $330 | $14,300 | $0 | $14,300 |
| 2018 | $355 | $14,300 | $0 | $14,300 |
| 2017 | $332 | $14,300 | $0 | $14,300 |
| 2016 | $320 | $14,300 | $0 | $14,300 |
| 2015 | $300 | $12,700 | $0 | $12,700 |
| 2014 | $310 | $12,700 | $0 | $12,700 |
| 2013 | -- | $12,700 | $0 | $12,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map