150 Deer Path Ln Paducah, KY 42001
Pines NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $330,000 - $422,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,917
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Deer Path Ln, Paducah, KY 42001 and is currently estimated at $392,166, approximately $134 per square foot. 150 Deer Path Ln is a home located in McCracken County with nearby schools including Concord Elementary School, Heath Middle School, and McCracken County High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,754 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,786 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,795 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,842 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,836 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,839 | $314,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,693 | $299,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,659 | $299,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,307 | $299,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,307 | $263,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,941 | $263,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,941 | $263,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | $1,941 | $263,400 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map