150 Deerpath Rd Debary, FL 32713
Estimated Value: $442,711 - $508,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,104
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Deerpath Rd, Debary, FL 32713 and is currently estimated at $474,178, approximately $225 per square foot. 150 Deerpath Rd is a home located in Volusia County with nearby schools including Debary Elementary School, River Springs Middle School, and University High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2000
Sold by
Bacik Jerome G and Bacik Mary E
Bought by
Mccallister Michael D and Mccallister Lisa K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$120,000
Outstanding Balance
$42,526
Interest Rate
7.71%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$431,652
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 15, 1989
Bought by
Mccallister Michael D and Mccallister Lisa K
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 1989
Bought by
Mccallister Michael D and Mccallister Lisa K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 15, 1988
Bought by
Mccallister Michael D and Mccallister Lisa K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 1985
Bought by
Mccallister Michael D and Mccallister Lisa K
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|