150 Terri Marie Way Unit 21 Fall River, MA 02720
Western Fall River NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $516,000 - $661,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,150
Sq Ft
$263/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Terri Marie Way Unit 21, Fall River, MA 02720 and is currently estimated at $564,626, approximately $262 per square foot. 150 Terri Marie Way Unit 21 is a home located in Bristol County with nearby schools including North End Elementary School, Morton Middle School, and B M C Durfee High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 27, 2011
Sold by
Viveiros Edward and Rice Sharon
Bought by
Pacheco David
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$55,000
Outstanding Balance
$21,655
Interest Rate
4.94%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$542,971
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2009
Sold by
Viveiros Edward
Bought by
Viveiros Edward and Rice Sharon
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pacheco David | $100,000 | -- | |
| Viveiros Edward | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |