150 W 200 N Gunnison, UT 84634
Gunnison NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $366,931 - $450,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,250
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 W 200 N, Gunnison, UT 84634 and is currently estimated at $407,233, approximately $125 per square foot. 150 W 200 N is a home.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,040 | $192,959 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,037 | $184,564 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,122 | $179,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,051 | $160,189 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,934 | $130,664 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,805 | $114,362 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,719 | $106,215 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,600 | $170,712 | $25,630 | $145,082 |
| 2017 | $1,517 | $93,892 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,435 | $88,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,437 | $88,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,414 | $88,810 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,404 | $88,395 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map