150 Willowcreek Rd Paducah, KY 42003
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $368,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,704
Sq Ft
$193/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 150 Willowcreek Rd, Paducah, KY 42003 and is currently estimated at $328,277, approximately $192 per square foot. 150 Willowcreek Rd is a home located in McCracken County with nearby schools including Lone Oak Elementary School, Lone Oak Intermediate School, and Lone Oak Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 13, 2026
Sold by
Eric Rust and Arlene Rust Leone
Bought by
Rust Joint Revocable Trust and Rust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rust Joint Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Rust Joint Revocable Trust | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,023 | $313,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,053 | $313,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $3,017 | $313,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,190 | $122,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,189 | $122,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,190 | $122,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,179 | $122,600 | $0 | $0 |