Seller's Agent in 2019
Jamie Black
Luxury Real Estate
(405) 830-1023
4 in this area
36 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $270,507 - $300,000
New home, this has added garage which makes it a oversized double car garage, 3 bedrooms and a study, open floor plan, if you hurry you could pick flooring and paint colors and more. Just see this one its a great floor plan and will not last
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Luxury Real Estate License #145496 Listed on: 10/16/2018
Last Buyer's Agent
Debbie Gray
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cano Pascual Cesar I | $212,500 | Old Republic Title Co Of Ok | |
| Owens Christopher D | -- | Old Republic Title |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cano Pascual Cesar I | $201,685 | |
| Previous Owner | Owens Christopher D | $167,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/18/2019 03/18/19 | Sold | $212,300 | 0.0% | $127 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2019 02/13/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/04/2019 02/04/19 | Price Changed | $212,300 | -1.4% | $127 / Sq Ft |
| 10/16/2018 10/16/18 | For Sale | $215,304 | -- | $128 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,455 | $31,385 | $4,560 | $26,825 |
| 2024 | $2,957 | $29,891 | $4,560 | $25,331 |
| 2023 | $2,957 | $28,467 | $4,560 | $23,907 |
| 2022 | $3,116 | $27,112 | $4,560 | $22,552 |
| 2021 | $2,957 | $25,821 | $4,560 | $21,261 |
| 2020 | $2,868 | $24,791 | $4,560 | $20,231 |
| 2019 | $527 | $4,560 | $4,560 | $0 |
| 2018 | $59 | $500 | $500 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Jamie Black
Luxury Real Estate
(405) 830-1023
4 in this area
36 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2019
Paulette Statler
Luxury Real Estate
(405) 365-1275
1 in this area
37 Total Sales
D
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Debbie Gray
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 840361
APN: 090136327
Ask me questions while you tour the home.