1502 Northbrook Dr Normal, IL 61761
2
Beds
1
Bath
875
Sq Ft
1977
Built
About This Home
Large Kitchen. Central Air, Dishwasher, Laundry. Upper Unit
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- Built in 1977
- 4 units
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Price Changed | $910 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Price Changed | $905 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2026 04/09/26 | Price Changed | $900 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/25/2026 03/25/26 | Price Changed | $895 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 03/11/2026 03/11/26 | Price Changed | $890 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/24/2026 02/24/26 | Price Changed | $885 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 02/11/2026 02/11/26 | Price Changed | $880 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/28/2026 01/28/26 | Price Changed | $875 | +0.6% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 01/10/2026 01/10/26 | For Rent | $870 | 0.0% | -- |
| 12/31/2024 12/31/24 | Off Market | $870 | -- | -- |
| 11/14/2024 11/14/24 | For Rent | $870 | -- | -- |