15026 Hillside Dr Adrian, MO 64720
Estimated Value: $253,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,392
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15026 Hillside Dr, Adrian, MO 64720 and is currently estimated at $253,000, approximately $181 per square foot. 15026 Hillside Dr is a home with nearby schools including Adrian R-III Elementary School and Adrian R-III Middle/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 7, 2025
Sold by
Cumpton Justin L and Cumpton Brandy
Bought by
8Th Street Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2009
Sold by
Graft Kenneth and Graft Michelle
Bought by
Cumpton Justin L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$171,830
Interest Rate
4.84%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8Th Street Investments Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Cumpton Justin L | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Cumpton Justin L | $171,830 |
Source: Public Records