N
Seller's Agent in 2026
Niang Hangzo
HomeSmart Stellar Realty
(918) 200-7133
1 in this area
4 Total Sales
MOTIVATED SELLER!! WASHER, DRYER, and REFRIGERATOR included!! Brand new hot water tank!! --- Welcome to this stunning move-in ready full-brick home that blends comfort, style, and versatility! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an oversized office that can easily be converted into a 4th bedroom, this home offers room to grow. An open layout soaring ceilings creates a bright and open feel. The open-concept living and kitchen area is ideal for gathering, highlighted by a kitchen island, granite countertops and a corner fireplace that creates a warm focal point for the living room. The master bedroom features an additional exterior door, offering easy access outside-perfect for letting pets out from the comfort of your room. Step outside to the beautifully landscaped backyard and side yard, complete with an extended patio--ideal for entertaining, grilling, hosting gatherings or simply relaxing. The luxurious master suite includes a generous walk-in closet, double sink, a bathtub and separate shower. Conveniently located near the Indian Springs Golf Course and Ray Harral Nature Park, offering easy access to golf and an active lifestyle. This home truly has it all-space, style and location! Don't wait! Schedule your private showing today and see why this house is a standout in the market!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
HomeSmart Stellar Realty License #211553 Listed on: 02/17/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $353,500 | Apex Title & Closing Services | |
| Warranty Deed | $251,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svc Llc | |
| Warranty Deed | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $250,725 | VA |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Sold | $353,500 | -1.0% | $174 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/17/2026 02/17/26 | For Sale | $356,900 | +42.3% | $175 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/01/2019 10/01/19 | Sold | $250,725 | +2.0% | $123 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/30/2019 04/30/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/30/2019 04/30/19 | For Sale | $245,788 | -- | $121 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $28,438 | $3,477 | $24,961 |
| 2022 | $0 | $27,610 | $4,950 | $22,660 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $320 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
| 2018 | $315 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
| 2017 | $317 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
| 2016 | $316 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
| 2015 | $314 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
| 2014 | $317 | $2,420 | $2,420 | $0 |
N
Seller's Agent in 2026
Niang Hangzo
HomeSmart Stellar Realty
(918) 200-7133
1 in this area
4 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Erin Catron
Erin Catron & Company, LLC
(941) 204-6652
37 in this area
2,175 Total Sales
S
Seller's Agent in 2019
Sally Moseby
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 592-6000
37 in this area
188 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Heather Caputo
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 237-9340
3 in this area
145 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2605437
APN: 80859-74-12-20630
Ask me questions while you tour the home.