15076 Summit Place Cir Naples, FL 34119
Arrowhead-Island Walk NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $418,000 - $451,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,760
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15076 Summit Place Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $440,415, approximately $159 per square foot. 15076 Summit Place Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2011
Sold by
Grippi Benny M and Lucchese Anna
Bought by
Santana Steven A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 15, 2007
Sold by
Waterways Joint Venture Iv
Bought by
Grippi Benny M and Lucchese Anna
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$308,800
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Santana Steven A | $151,000 | Ross Title & Escrow Inc | |
| Grippi Benny M | $386,000 | Regions Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |