15099 County Road 1450 Apache, OK 73006
Estimated Value: $125,000 - $222,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,889
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15099 County Road 1450, Apache, OK 73006 and is currently estimated at $174,607, approximately $92 per square foot. 15099 County Road 1450 is a home with nearby schools including Apache Elementary School, Apache Middle School, and Apache High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $339 | $5,572 | $384 | $5,188 |
| 2024 | $339 | $5,572 | $440 | $5,132 |
| 2023 | $348 | $5,571 | $532 | $5,039 |
| 2022 | $327 | $5,571 | $576 | $4,995 |
| 2021 | $413 | $5,572 | $591 | $4,981 |
| 2020 | $359 | $5,572 | $573 | $4,999 |
| 2019 | $365 | $5,572 | $719 | $4,853 |
| 2018 | $394 | $5,572 | $719 | $4,853 |
| 2017 | $478 | $5,571 | $1,287 | $4,284 |
| 2016 | $487 | $5,571 | $1,287 | $4,284 |
| 2015 | $350 | $5,409 | $1,287 | $4,122 |
| 2014 | $351 | $5,252 | $1,287 | $3,965 |
Source: Public Records
Map