NOT LISTED FOR SALE

Estimated Value: $61,606 - $132,000

1 Bed
2 Baths
726 Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 151 Brittany D Unit 1510, Delray Beach, FL 33446 and is currently estimated at $87,902, approximately $121 per square foot. 151 Brittany D Unit 1510 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Orchard View Elementary School, Spanish River Community High School, and Carver Community Middle School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 28, 2015
Sold by
Goldberg Florence
Bought by
Lewkowsky Phyllis
Current Estimated Value
$87,902

Purchase Details

Closed on
Jul 14, 2014
Sold by
Balgobind Davendra
Bought by
Goldberg Florence

Purchase Details

Closed on
May 16, 2013
Sold by
County Of Palm Beach
Bought by
Balgobind Davendra

Purchase Details

Closed on
Dec 21, 2009
Sold by
Barone Santo and Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Brittany Condominium Association Inc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Nov 8, 2002
Sold by
Barone Santo
Bought by
Barone Santo

Home Financials for this Owner

Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$25,500
Interest Rate
6.15%

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 2, 2000

Collateral Analytics

Collateral Analytics Collateral Analytics AVMs (Automated Valuation Model) employ a number of statistical approaches combined with neighborhood-specific comparable selection guarantees the most up-to-date and precise valuations.

Not Available

Collateral Analytics does not have data for the current month. Please view the chart for historical values.