Estimated Value: $551,000 - $636,837
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,764
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 151 Pauls Path, Coram, NY 11727 and is currently estimated at $602,209, approximately $217 per square foot. 151 Pauls Path is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Longwood Middle School, Longwood Junior High School, and Longwood Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2005
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 29, 2004
Sold by
Cicciari Richard and Cicciari Francesca
Bought by
Kelly Kathleen M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$310,500
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2001
Sold by
Barrow Ann B
Bought by
Cicciari Richard and Cicciari Francesca
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$170,000
Interest Rate
7.2%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | -- | -- | |
| Kelly Kathleen M | $345,000 | -- | |
| Cicciari Richard | $190,000 | First American Title Ins Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Kelly Kathleen M | $310,500 | |