151 River Rd Mystic, CT 06355
Mystic Historic District NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $974,000
4
Beds
8
Baths
2,532
Sq Ft
$385/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 151 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355 and is currently priced at $974,000, approximately $384 per square foot. 151 River Rd is a home located in New London County with nearby schools including Northeast Academy Arts Magnet School, Groton Middle School, and Robert E. Fitch High School.