15105 E 38th Ave Aurora, CO 80011
Studio
1
Bath
300
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can adjust your length of stay to meet your individual needs, subject to applicable property and/or local restrictions. Additional fees may apply. Booking restrictions and taxes apply. Rates and availability are subject to change without notice.
Listing Provided By
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Price Changed | $1,844 | +2.4% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2026 04/25/26 | Price Changed | $1,801 | +2.8% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $1,752 | +19.3% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $1,469 | -15.5% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 10/24/2025 10/24/25 | Price Changed | $1,739 | +20.8% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Price Changed | $1,439 | -4.0% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 07/18/2025 07/18/25 | Price Changed | $1,499 | -18.7% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 07/11/2025 07/11/25 | Price Changed | $1,843 | -0.9% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 06/06/2025 06/06/25 | Price Changed | $1,859 | +24.0% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 05/08/2025 05/08/25 | Price Changed | $1,499 | -12.0% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 04/18/2025 04/18/25 | Price Changed | $1,704 | +3.3% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 04/09/2025 04/09/25 | Price Changed | $1,649 | -8.9% | $5 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2025 03/07/25 | Price Changed | $1,810 | +3.1% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 02/27/2025 02/27/25 | For Rent | $1,756 | -- | -- |