15114 Mann Rd Hickory Corners, MI 49060
Estimated Value: $442,000 - $613,956
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,513
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 15114 Mann Rd, Hickory Corners, MI 49060 and is currently estimated at $527,978, approximately $210 per square foot. 15114 Mann Rd is a home located in Barry County with nearby schools including Thomas M. Ryan Intermediate School, Gull Lake Middle School, and Gull Lake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2019
Sold by
Kenyon Todd E and Kenyon Sally A
Bought by
Kenyon Todd E and Kenyon Sally A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kenyon Todd E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,046 | $338,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $318,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,046 | $211,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,046 | $211,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,046 | $202,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $200,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $190,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $183,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $178,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $162,300 | $0 | $0 |