Seller's Agent in 2014
Luis Ramos
Gulf South International, REALTORS, LLC
(504) 400-9899
254 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $162,000 - $212,000
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Gulf South International, REALTORS, LLC License #912123376 Listed on: 08/13/2014
Last Buyer's Agent
NOM ACCESS
NATIONAL SUPPORT CENTER
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Secretary Of Housing & Urban Develo | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/26/2014 11/26/14 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/27/2014 10/27/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/13/2014 08/13/14 | For Sale | $75,000 | -- | $39 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,620 | $15,370 | $3,096 | $12,274 |
| 2024 | $1,620 | $15,370 | $3,096 | $12,274 |
| 2023 | $768 | $14,774 | $2,500 | $12,274 |
| 2022 | $1,733 | $14,774 | $2,500 | $12,274 |
| 2021 | $1,630 | $13,915 | $2,500 | $11,415 |
| 2020 | $1,729 | $14,774 | $2,500 | $12,274 |
| 2019 | $1,527 | $13,124 | $2,500 | $10,624 |
| 2018 | $1,524 | $13,124 | $2,500 | $10,624 |
| 2017 | $1,531 | $13,124 | $2,500 | $10,624 |
| 2016 | $1,521 | $13,124 | $2,500 | $10,624 |
| 2015 | $1,147 | $11,000 | $2,500 | $8,500 |
| 2014 | $1,296 | $11,000 | $2,500 | $8,500 |
| 2013 | $1,152 | $11,000 | $2,500 | $8,500 |
Seller's Agent in 2014
Luis Ramos
Gulf South International, REALTORS, LLC
(504) 400-9899
254 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2014
NOM ACCESS
NATIONAL SUPPORT CENTER
Source: ROAM MLS
MLS Number: 1002070
APN: 200102725
Ask me questions while you tour the home.